02
Fri, Dec
5 New Articles

FIFA World Cup

Group A Group B Group C Group D Group E Group F Group G Group H
Netherlands England Argentina France Japan Morocco Brazil Portugal
Senegal USA Poland Australia Spain Croatia Switzerland Ghana
Ecuador Iran Mexico Tunisia Germany Belgium Cameroon South Korea
Qatar Wales Saudi Arabia Denmark Costa Rica Canada Serbia Uruguay

  Sunday 20/11       Saturday 26/11    
17:00 Qatar Ecuador 0-2 20:00 Argentina Mexico 2-0
  Monday 21/11       Sunday 27/11    
14:00 England Iran 6-2 11:00 Japan costa Rica 0-1
17:00 Senegal Netherlands 0-2 14:00 Belgium Morocco 0-2
20:00 USA Wales 1-1 17:00 Croatia Canada 4-1
  Tuesday 22/11     20:00 Spain Germany 1-1
11:00 Argentina Saudi Arabia 1-2   Monday 28/11    
14:00 Denmark Tunisia 0-0 11:00 Cameroon Serbia 3-3
17:00 Mexico Poland 0-0 14:00 South Korea Ghana 2-3
20:00 France Australia 4-1 17:00 Brazil Switzerland 1-0
  Wednesday 23/11     20:00 Portugal Uruguay 2-0
11:00 Morocco Croatia 0-0   Tuesday 29/11    
14:00 Germany Japan 1-2 16:00 Netherlands Qatar 2-0
17:00 Spain Costa Rica 7-0 16:00 Ecuador Senegal 1-2
20:00 Belgium Canada 1-0 20:00 Iran USA 0-1
  Thursday 24/11     20:00 Wales England 0-3
11:00 Switzerland Cameroon 1-0   Wednesday 30/11    
14:00 Uruguay South Korea 0-0 16:00 Tunisia France 1-0
17:00 Portugal Ghana 3-2 16:00 Australia Denmark 1-0
20:00 Brazil Serbia 2-0 20:00 Poland Argentina 0-2
  Friday 25/11     20:00 Saudi Arabia Mexico 1-2
11:00 Wales Iran 0-2   Thursday 01/12    
14:00 Qatar Senegal 1-3 16:00 Croatia Belgium 0-0
17:00 Netherlands Ecuador 1-1 16:00 Canada Morocco 1-2
20:00 England USA 0-0 20:00 Japan Spain 2-1
  Saturday 26/11     20:00 Costa Rica Germany 2-4
11:00 Tunisia Australia 0-1   Friday 02/12    
14:00 Poland Saudi Arabia 2-0 16:00 South Korea Portugal  
17:00 France Denmark 2-1 16:00 Ghana Uruguay  
        20:00 Cameroon Brazil  
        20:00 Serbia Switzerland  

* time zone: CET

    2nd round         Quarter Finals    
    Saturday 03/12         Friday 09/12    
49 16:00 Netherlands USA   58 16:00 Winner 51 Winner 52  
50 20:00 Argentina Australia   57 20:00 Winner 49 Winner 50  
    Sunday 04/12         Saturday 10/12    
51 16:00 France Poland   60 16:00 Winner 55 Winner 56  
52 20:00 England Senegal   59 20:00 Winner 53 Winner 54  
    Monday 05/12         Semi Finals    
53 16:00 Japan Croatia       Tuesday 13/12    
54 20:00 G1 H2   61 20:00 Winner 57 Winner 59  
    Tuesday 06/12         Wednesday 14/12    
55 16:00 Morocco Germany   62 20:00 Winner 58 Winner 60  
56 20:00 H1 G2       Final    
              Sunday 18/12    
          63 20:00 Winner 61 Winner 62  

* timezone: CET

Latest News