Sunday, 2 November 2008
21:27 CFR Cluj 0 : 0 Dynamo Brest CFR Stadium , Cluj-Napoca
21:27 CFR Stadium , Cluj-Napoca
Saturday, 8 August 2020
15:00 S.P. Tre Fiori 0 : 2 Linfield FC Stadio di Fiorentino, Fiorentino , Fiorentino
15:00 Stadio di Fiorentino, Fiorentino , Fiorentino
18:00 FC Drita 2 : 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes Gjilan City Stadium , Gjilan
18:00 Gjilan City Stadium , Gjilan
Tuesday, 11 August 2020
18:00 Linfield FC 3 : 0 FC Drita National Football Stadium at Windsor Park , Belfast, N. Ireland
18:00 National Football Stadium at Windsor Park , Belfast, N. Ireland
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
18:00 Qarabag 4 : 0 FK Sileks Azərsun Arena , Baku
18:00 Azərsun Arena , Baku
19:00 Legia Warsaw 1 : 0 Linfield FC Marshall Józef Piłsudski's Municipal Stadium of Legia Warsaw , Warsaw
19:00 Marshall Józef Piłsudski's Municipal Stadium of Legia Warsaw , Warsaw
20:00 Dynamo Brest 6 : 3 FC Astana Regional Sport Complex Brestsky , Brest
20:00 Regional Sport Complex Brestsky , Brest
20:45 Celtic 6 : 0 KR Reykjavik Celtic Park , Glasgow
20:45 Celtic Park , Glasgow
21:00 Red Star Belgrade 5 : 0 Europa FC Rajko Mitic Stadium , Belgrade
21:00 Rajko Mitic Stadium , Belgrade
Wednesday, 19 August 2020
17:00 Ararat-Armenia 0 : 1 Omonia Nicosia Yerevan Football Academy Stadium , Yerevan
17:00 Yerevan Football Academy Stadium , Yerevan
18:00 Molde 5 : 0 KuPS Aker Stadium , Molde
18:00 Aker Stadium , Molde
18:30 Flora Tallinn 1 : 1 FK Suduva A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
18:30 A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
19:00 Ferencvaros 2 : 0 Djurgarden Groupama Arena , Budapest
19:00 Groupama Arena , Budapest
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Riga FC Bloomfield Stadium , Tel Aviv-Yafo
19:00 Bloomfield Stadium , Tel Aviv-Yafo
19:00 NK Celje 3 : 0 Dundalk FC Z'dežele Stadium , Celje
19:00 Z'dežele Stadium , Celje
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 : 2 KF Tirana Dinamo Arena Stadium , Tbilisi
19:00 Dinamo Arena Stadium , Tbilisi
20:00 Floriana FC 0 : 2 CFR Cluj Independence Ground , Floriana
20:00 Independence Ground , Floriana
20:00 FK Buducnost 1 : 3 Ludogorets Trg Argentina , Podgorica
20:00 Trg Argentina , Podgorica
20:00 Connahs Q 0 : 2 FK Sarajevo Deeside Stadium , Connah's Quay
20:00 Deeside Stadium , Connah's Quay
20:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 : 0 Fola "Sheriff" Sports Complex , Tiraspol
20:00 "Sheriff" Sports Complex , Tiraspol

Facebook

upcoming matches

Sunday, 25 April 2021
PSV vs FC Groningen
14:30
Willem II vs RKC Waalwijk
14:30
SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam vs VVV Venlo
14:30
FC Emmen vs Heracles
14:30

JJA Sport Studio +

Calendar

« April 2021 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option