Wednesday, 1 June 2022
18:00 Poland 2 : 1 Wales PGE Narodowy , Warsaw
18:00 PGE Narodowy , Warsaw
Thursday, 2 June 2022
18:00 Cyprus 0 : 2 Kosovo GSP Stadium , Nicosia
18:00 GSP Stadium , Nicosia
18:00 Bulgaria 1 : 1 North Macedonia Vasil Levski National Stadium , Sofia
18:00 Vasil Levski National Stadium , Sofia
18:00 Georgia 4 : 0 Gibraltar Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena , Tbilisi
18:00 Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena , Tbilisi
18:00 Estonia 2 : 0 San Marino A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
18:00 A Le Coq Arena , Tallinn
20:45 Spain 1 : 1 Portugal Santiago Bernabeu , Madrid
20:45 Santiago Bernabeu , Madrid
20:45 Czech Republic 2 : 1 Switzerland Sinobo Stadium , Prague
20:45 Sinobo Stadium , Prague
20:45 Albania 3 : 0 Russia Qemal Stafa Stadium , Tirana
20:45 Qemal Stafa Stadium , Tirana
20:45 Israel 2 : 2 Iceland Haifa Stadium , Haifa
20:45 Haifa Stadium , Haifa
20:45 Serbia 0 : 1 Norway Rajko Mitic Stadium , Belgrade
20:45 Rajko Mitic Stadium , Belgrade
20:45 Slovenia 0 : 2 Sweden Stožice Stadium , Ljubljana
20:45 Stožice Stadium , Ljubljana
20:45 Northern Ireland 0 : 1 Greece National Football Stadium at Windsor Park , Belfast
20:45 National Football Stadium at Windsor Park , Belfast
Friday, 3 June 2022
16:00 Kazakhstan 2 : 0 Azerbaijan Astana Arena , Nur-Sultan
16:00 Astana Arena , Nur-Sultan
18:00 Latvia 3 : 0 Andorra Daugava Stadium , Riga
18:00 Daugava Stadium , Riga
20:45 France 1 : 2 Denmark Stade de France , Paris
20:45 Stade de France , Paris
20:45 Croatia 0 : 3 Austria Stadion Maksimir , Zagreb
20:45 Stadion Maksimir , Zagreb
20:45 Belgium 1 : 4 Netherlands Heysel Stadium , Brussels
20:45 Heysel Stadium , Brussels
20:45 Belarus 0 : 1 Slovakia Dinamo Stadium , Minsk
20:45 Dinamo Stadium , Minsk
20:45 Liechtenstein 0 : 2 Moldova Rheinpark Stadion , Vaduz
20:45 Rheinpark Stadion , Vaduz
Saturday, 4 June 2022
15:00 Armenia 1 : 0 Ireland Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium , Yerevan
15:00 Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium , Yerevan

Facebook

upcoming matches

Tuesday, 5 July 2022
Pyunik Yerevan vs CFR Cluj
18:00
Malmo FF vs vikingur reykjavik
19:00
St. Joseph's FC vs Larne FC
19:00
Griza United FC vs Atletic Escalcides
19:00
Ludogorets vs FK Sutjeska Nikšić
19:45

JJA Sport Studio +

Calendar

« June 2022 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option