Matches

Saturday, 19 September 2020
18:00 AFC Fiorentina 1 : 0 Torino FC Artemio Franchi Stadium , Florence
18:00 Artemio Franchi Stadium , Florence
20:45 Hellas Verona 3 : 0 AS Roma Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi , Verona
20:45 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi , Verona
Sunday, 20 September 2020
12:30 Parma Calcio 0 : 2 SSC Napoli Ennio Tardini Stadium , Parma
12:30 Ennio Tardini Stadium , Parma
15:00 Genoa CFC 4 : 1 FC Crotone Stadio Luigi Ferraris , Genoa
15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris , Genoa
18:00 US Sassuolo 1 : 1 Cagliari Calcio Mapei Stadium , Sassuolo
18:00 Mapei Stadium , Sassuolo
20:45 Juventus 3 : 0 UC Sampdoria Allianz Stadium , Turin
20:45 Allianz Stadium , Turin
Monday, 21 September 2020
20:45 AC Milan 2 : 0 Bologna FC San Siro , Milan
20:45 San Siro , Milan
Saturday, 26 September 2020
15:00 Torino FC 2 : 4 Atalanta BC Olympic Grande Torino Stadium , Turin
15:00 Olympic Grande Torino Stadium , Turin
18:00 Cagliari Calcio 0 : 2 SS Lazio Sardegna , Cagliari
18:00 Sardegna , Cagliari
18:00 UC Sampdoria 2 : 3 Benevento Calcio Stadio Luigi Ferraris , Genoa
18:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris , Genoa
20:45 Internazionale 4 : 3 AFC Fiorentina San Siro , Milan
20:45 San Siro , Milan
Sunday, 27 September 2020
12:30 Spezia Calcio 1 : 4 US Sassuolo Stadio Alberto Picco , La Spezia
12:30 Stadio Alberto Picco , La Spezia
15:00 Hellas Verona 1 : 0 Udinese Calcio Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi , Verona
15:00 Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi , Verona
18:00 SSC Napoli 6 : 0 Genoa CFC San Paolo , Naples
18:00 San Paolo , Naples
18:00 FC Crotone 0 : 2 AC Milan Stadio Ezio Scida , Crotone
18:00 Stadio Ezio Scida , Crotone
20:45 AS Roma 2 : 2 Juventus Stadio olimpico , Rome
20:45 Stadio olimpico , Rome
Monday, 28 September 2020
20:45 Bologna FC 4 : 1 Parma Calcio Stadio Renato Dall'Ara , Bologna
20:45 Stadio Renato Dall'Ara , Bologna
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
18:00 Udinese Calcio 0 : 2 Spezia Calcio Stadio Friuli , Udine
18:00 Stadio Friuli , Udine
18:00 Benevento Calcio 2 : 5 Internazionale Municipal Stadium Ciro Vigorito , Benevento
18:00 Municipal Stadium Ciro Vigorito , Benevento
20:45 SS Lazio 1 : 4 Atalanta BC Stadio Olimpico , Rome
20:45 Stadio Olimpico , Rome

Facebook

upcoming matches

Wednesday, 2 December 2020
Krasnodar vs Stade Rennais FC
18:55
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. vs RB Leipzig
18:55
Sevilla FC vs Chelsea FC
21:00
Borussia Dortmund vs SS Lazio
21:00
Club Brugge vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
21:00

JJA Sport Studio +

Calendar

« December 2020 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option