UEFA Europa Conference League season 2022/23 qualification

UEFA Europa Conference League season 2022/23 qualification

Qualification round 1

Thursday, 14 July 2022
Breidablik UBK 4 : 1 UE Santa Coloma
21:15 | Kópavogsvöllur, Reykjavik
Crusaders FC 3 : 1 FC Bruno's Magpies
21:00 | Seaview, Belfast
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 : 1 KF Laci
21:00 | Braća Velašević Stadium, Danilovgrad
Cliftonville 0 : 3 FC DAC 1904
21:00 | Solitude, Belfast
S.P. Tre Fiori 3 : 1 Fola
20:45 | Stadio di Fiorentino, Fiorentino, Fiorentino, San Marino
FK Decic 1 : 2 Dinamo Minsk
20:45 | Stadion Tuško Polje, Tuzi
Larne FC 0 : 1 St. Joseph's FC
20:45 | Inver Park, Larne
KR Reykjavik 1 : 0 PogonSzczecin
20:15 | KR Reykjavík, Reykjavik
Sligo Rovers 0 : 1 Bala Town FC
20:00 | The Showgrounds, Sligo
FK Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
20:00 | Arena Kombëtare, Tirana
NS Mura 2 : 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni
20:00 | Recreation Park Fazanerija, Murska Sobota
Hamrun Spartans FC 4 : 1 FC Alashkert
20:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium, Ħamrun
KF Llapi 2 : 2 FK Buducnost
20:00 | Zahir Pajaziti Stadium, Podujevë
FC Differdange 03 1 : 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
19:30 | Municipal Stadium vun der Stad Déifferdeng, Differdange
Newtown AFC 2 : 1 HB Torsvhavn
19:15 | Latham Park, Newtown
Riga FC 2 : 0 Derry City FC
19:00 | Skonto Stadium, Riga
FC Dila Gori 0 : 0 KuPS
19:00 | Tengiz Burjanadze Stadium, Gori
B36 Torshavn 3 : 1 FK Borac Banja Luka¨
19:00 | Gundadalur Stadium, Torshavn
FC Petrocub 1 : 0 Floriana FC
19:00 | Municipal Stadium, Hîncești
Atletic Escalcides 0 : 1 Griza United FC
19:00 | Camp d'Esports d'Aixovall, Escaldes-Engordany
Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
18:00 | Paide linnastaadion, Paide
SJK 4 : 2 Flora Tallinn
18:00 | OmaSP Stadion, Seinäjoki
FC Milsami Orhei 2 : 0 FK Panevezys
18:00 | Complexul Sportiv Raional, Orhei
FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 0 MFK Ruzomberok
18:00 | Stadium of Football Academy of Kauno Žalgiris, Kaunas
FK Tuzla City 6 : 0 SP Tre Penne
18:00 | Tušanj City Stadium, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Europa FC 1 : 2 Vikingur Gota
17:00 | Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
Akademija Pandev 1 : 2 Lechia Gdansk
17:00 | Stadion Blagoj Istatov, Strumica
FK Ararat Yerevan 2 : 2 KF Shkendija
17:00 | Abovyan City Stadium, Yerevan
FK Liepaja 3 : 1 KF Gjibani
16:00 | Daugava Stadium, Liepāja
Tuesday, 12 July 2022
FC Drita 3 : 0 FC Inter Turku
20:00 | Gjilan City Stadium, Gjilan
Thursday, 7 July 2022
SP Tre Penne 0 : 2 FK Tuzla City
20:45 | Stadio Fonte dell'Ovo, San Marino
Derry City FC 0 : 2 Riga FC
20:45 | The Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium., Derry
FK Buducnost 2 : 0 KF Llapi
20:30 | Trg Argentina, Podgorica
FC DAC 1904 2 : 1 Cliftonville
20:30 | MOL Aréna, Dunajská Streda
Lechia Gdansk 4 : 1 Akademija Pandev
20:15 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdańsk, Gdansk
Fola 0 : 1 S.P. Tre Fiori
20:00 | Stade Émile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette
Dinamo Minsk 1 : 1 FK Decic
20:00 | Stadium Tractor, Minsk
Bala Town FC 1 : 2 Sligo Rovers
20:00 | Maes Tegid, Bala
HB Torsvhavn 1 : 0 Newtown AFC
20:00 | Gundadalur Stadium, Torshavn
KF Gjibani 1 : 0 FK Liepaja
20:00 | Gjilan City Stadium, Gjilan
KF Shkendija 2 : 0 FK Ararat Yerevan
20:00 | Ecolog Arena, Tetovo
KF Laci 0 : 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
20:00 | Laçi Stadium, Lac
Floriana FC 0 : 0 FC Petrocub
19:00 | Independence Ground, Floriana
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond
19:00 | Dinamo Arena Stadium, Tbilisi
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 : 2 NS Mura
19:00 | Suruceni, Suruceni
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 FC Differdange 03
19:00 | Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana
MFK Ruzomberok 2 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
18:30 | Ruzomberok, Štadión pod Čebraťom
Flora Tallinn 1 : 0 SJK
18:00 | A Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
KuPS 2 : 0 FC Dila Gori
18:00 | Savon Sanomat Areena, Kuopio
FK Panevezys 0 : 0 FC Milsami Orhei
18:00 | Aukštaitija Stadium, Panevėžys
FC Bruno's Magpies 2 : 1 Crusaders FC
18:00 | Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 1 FK Partizani Tirana
18:00 | Mikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
FK Borac Banja Luka¨ 2 : 0 B36 Torshavn
18:00 | Banja Luka City Stadium, Banja Luka
PogonSzczecin 4 : 1 KR Reykjavik
18:00 | Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera, Szczecin
FC Alashkert 1 : 0 Hamrun Spartans FC
17:00 | Alashkert Stadium, Yerevan
UE Santa Coloma 0 : 1 Breidablik UBK
17:00 | Andorra Football Federation stadiums, Santa Coloma
Wednesday, 6 July 2022
Vikingur Gota 1 : 0 Europa FC
20:00 | Sarpugerði, Leirvik
FC Inter Turku 1 : 0 FC Drita
17:00 | Veritas Stadion, Turku
Tuesday, 5 July 2022
St. Joseph's FC 0 : 0 Larne FC
19:00 | Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
Griza United FC 1 : 1 Atletic Escalcides
19:00 | Gzira, National Stadium Ta' Qali

Qualification round 2

Thursday, 28 July 2022
Crusaders FC 1 : 1 FC Basel 1893
21:00 | Seaview, Belfast
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 2 KF Tirana
21:00 | Stadion pod Bijelim brijegom, Mostar
Puskas Academy 0 : 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
21:00 | Pancho Stadium, Felcsút
S.P. Tre Fiori 0 : 0 B36 Torshavn
20:45 | Stadio di Fiorentino, Fiorentino, Fiorentino, San Marino
FK Tuzla City 0 : 4 AZ
20:45 | Tušanj City Stadium, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina
FK Buducnost 2 : 1 Breidablik UBK
20:30 | Trg Argentina, Podgorica
FC DAC 1904 2 : 0 Vikingur Gota
20:30 | MOL Aréna, Dunajská Streda
NK Osijek 0 : 2 Kyzylzhar
20:30 | Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
FC Drita 0 : 2 Royal Antwerp FC
20:00 | Gjilan City Stadium, Gjilan
Young Boys 3 : 0 FK Liepaja
20:00 | Wankdorf Stadium, Bern
Brøndby IF 4 : 0 PogonSzczecin
20:00 | Brøndby IF, Brøndbyvester
Dinamo Minsk 0 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:00 | Stadium Tractor, Minsk
Sligo Rovers 2 : 0 Motherwell FC
20:00 | The Showgrounds, Sligo
KF Shkendija 3 : 1 Valmeira FC
20:00 | Ecolog Arena, Tetovo
NS Mura 0 : 0 St Patrick's Athletic F.C
20:00 | Recreation Park Fazanerija, Murska Sobota
Hamrun Spartans FC 1 : 0 Velez Moster
20:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium, Ħamrun
KF Laci 1 : 4 FC Petrocub
20:00 | Laçi Stadium, Lac
Konyaspor 2 : 0 FC BATE Borisov
20:00 | Konya Metropolitan Municipality Stadium, Konya
Cukaricki 4 : 0 Racing Luxembourg
20:00 | Fk rekreativo stadium, Belgrade
FC Vaduz 1 : 1 FC Koper
20:00 | Rheinpark Stadium, Vaduz
Lechia Gdansk 1 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
19:45 | Polsat Plus Arena Gdańsk, Gdansk
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Zira FK
19:30 | Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv-Yafo
PAOK 1 : 1 Levski Sofia
19:30 | Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki
FCSB 4 : 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
19:30 | National Arena, Bucharest
Univ Craiova 3 : 0 KS Vllaznia Shkodër
19:30 | Stadionul Ion Oblemenco, Craiova
Newtown AFC 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava
19:15 | Latham Park, Newtown
Viking FK 2 : 1 AC Sparta Prague
19:00 | Viking Stadion, Stavanger
FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 : 1 Hibernians FC
19:00 | Kadriorg Stadium, Tallinn
Riga FC 2 : 1 MFK Ruzomberok
19:00 | Skonto Stadium, Riga
Slavia Prague 7 : 0 St. Joseph's FC
19:00 | Sinobo Stadium, Prague
Viborg FF 1 : 0 FK Suduva
19:00 | Energi Viborg Arena, Viborg
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Sepsi Sf Gheorghi
19:00 | Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana
Dinamo Batumi 1 : 1 Lech Poznan
19:00 | Batumi Stadium, Batumi
CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Makedonija GP
19:00 | Bulgarian Army Stadium, Sofia
APOEL FC 2 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
19:00 | GSP Stadium, Nicosia
Neftci Baku 3 : 0 Aris Limassol FC
19:00 | Bakcell Arena, Baku
Radnicki Nis 3 : 3 Griza United FC
19:00 | Stadion "Čair", Nis
Lillestrøm SK 5 : 2 SJK
19:00 | Åråsen Stadion, Lillestrøm
Djurgarden 2 : 0 HNK Rijeka
18:45 | Tele2 Arena, Stockholm
IF Elfsborg 1 : 2 Molde
18:45 | Borås Arena, Borås
Maccabi Netanya F.C 0 : 1 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
18:45 | Netanya Stadium, Netanya
Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 0 Ararat-Armenia
18:00 | Paide linnastaadion, Paide
FC Milsami Orhei 1 : 4 KuPS
18:00 | Complexul Sportiv Raional, Orhei
Kisvarda FC 1 : 0 FC Kairat Almaty
18:00 | Várkert Sportpálya, Kisvárda
Gabala FK 2 : 1 MOL fehervar fc
18:00 | Gabala City Stadium, Qabala
FC Astana 0 : 1 Rakow
17:00 | Astana Arena, Nur-Sultan
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
Klaksvik 1 : 0 FK Sutjeska Nikšić
20:00 | Djúpumýra Stadium, Klaksvik
FC Gomel 1 : 2 Aris FC
20:00 | Central Stadium, Gomel
AIK 2 : 0 Vorskla
19:00 | Friends Arena, Stockholm
Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 : 1 CFR Cluj
17:00 | Camp d'Esports d'Aixovall, Escaldes-Engordany
Tuesday, 26 July 2022
FC Ballkani 6 : 0 S.P. La Fiorita
20:00 | Suva Reka City Stadium, Suharekë
TNS 0 : 0 vikingur reykjavik
19:15 | The Venue, Oswestry Town
Lincoln Red Imps 0 : 1 FC Tobol
18:00 | Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
Thursday, 21 July 2022
vikingur reykjavik 2 : 0 TNS
21:30 | Víkingsvöllur, Reykjavík
Vitoria Guimaraes 3 : 0 Puskas Academy
21:30 | Estadio Dom Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
Breidablik UBK 2 : 0 FK Buducnost
21:15 | Kópavogsvöllur, Reykjavik
FC BATE Borisov 0 : 3 Konyaspor
21:00 | Borisov Arena, Barysaw
Rakow 5 : 0 FC Astana
21:00 | Miejski Stadion Piłkarski "Raków", Częstochowa
KS Vllaznia Shkodër 1 : 1 Univ Craiova
21:00 | Stadiumi "Loro Boriçi", Shkodër
Motherwell FC 0 : 1 Sligo Rovers
20:45 | Fir Park, Motherwell
St Patrick's Athletic F.C 1 : 1 NS Mura
20:45 | Richmond Park, Inchicore
AZ 1 : 0 FK Tuzla City
20:30 | AFAS Stadium, Alkmaar
HNK Rijeka 1 : 2 Djurgarden
20:30 | HNK Rijeka Stadium Rujevica, Rijeka
FC Spartak Trnava 4 : 1 Newtown AFC
20:30 | Anton Malatinský Stadium, Trnava
Velez Moster 0 : 1 Hamrun Spartans FC
20:30 | velez moster, Mostar
Racing Luxembourg 1 : 4 Cukaricki
20:00 | Stade Achille Hammerel, Luxembourg City
Aris FC 5 : 1 FC Gomel
20:00 | Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium, Thessaloniki, Greece
Sepsi Sf Gheorghi 3 : 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
20:00 | Városi Stadion, Sfântu Gheorghe
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 : 1 Maccabi Netanya F.C
19:45 | Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium, Istanbul
CFR Cluj 3 : 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes
19:30 | CFR Stadium, Cluj-Napoca
Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
19:30 | Turner Stadium, Be'er Sheva, Be'er Sheva
Aris Limassol FC 2 : 0 Neftci Baku
19:30 | Tsirion Stadium, Limassol
SK Rapid Wien 0 : 0 Lechia Gdansk
19:00 | Allianz Stadion, Vienna
St. Joseph's FC 0 : 4 Slavia Prague
19:00 | Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar
B36 Torshavn 1 : 0 S.P. Tre Fiori
19:00 | Gundadalur Stadium, Torshavn
FC Petrocub 0 : 0 KF Laci
19:00 | Municipal Stadium, Hîncești
Griza United FC 2 : 2 Radnicki Nis
19:00 | Gzira, National Stadium Ta' Qali
AC Sparta Prague 0 : 0 Viking FK
19:00 | Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena, Prague
Royal Antwerp FC 0 : 0 FC Drita
19:00 | Stadium “ BOSUIL “ - Royal Antwerp FC, Antwerp
FC Basel 1893 2 : 0 Crusaders FC
19:00 | St. Jakob-Park, Basel
MOL fehervar fc 4 : 1 Gabala FK
19:00 | MOL Aréna Sóstó, Székesfehérvár
Levski Sofia 2 : 0 PAOK
19:00 | Vivacom Arena Georgi Asparuhov Stadium, Sofia
Vorskla 3 : 2 AIK
19:00 | Oleksiy Butovskyi Vorskla Stadium, Poltava
MFK Ruzomberok 0 : 3 Riga FC
18:30 | Ruzomberok, Štadión pod Čebraťom
PogonSzczecin 1 : 1 Brøndby IF
18:30 | Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera, Szczecin
Molde 4 : 1 IF Elfsborg
18:00 | Aker Stadium, Molde
FK Suduva 0 : 1 Viborg FF
18:00 | ARVI Arena, Marijampolė
KuPS 2 : 2 FC Milsami Orhei
18:00 | Savon Sanomat Areena, Kuopio
Lech Poznan 5 : 0 Dinamo Batumi
18:00 | Poznań Stadium, Poznan
SJK 0 : 1 Lillestrøm SK
18:00 | OmaSP Stadion, Seinäjoki
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 : 0 FCSB
18:00 | Mikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
FC Koper 0 : 1 Velez Moster
18:00 | The stadium Koper, Koper
Zira FK 0 : 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00 | Zira Olympic Sport Complex Stadium, Baku
Makedonija GP 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia
17:30 | Ǵorče Petrov Stadium, Ǵorče Petrov
Ararat-Armenia 0 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond
17:00 | Yerevan Football Academy Stadium, Yerevan
Valmeira FC 1 : 2 KF Shkendija
17:00 | Jānis Daliņš Stadium, Valmeira
FC Tobol 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps
16:00 | Central Stadium, Kostanay
FK Liepaja 0 : 1 Young Boys
16:00 | Daugava Stadium, Liepāja
FC Kairat Almaty 0 : 1 Kisvarda FC
16:00 | Central Stadium, Almaty
Kyzylzhar 1 : 2 NK Osijek
14:00 | Karasai Stadium, Kazakh city
Wednesday, 20 July 2022
FK Sutjeska Nikšić 0 : 0 Klaksvik
21:00 | Gradski stadion Nikšić, Nikšić
Vikingur Gota 0 : 2 FC DAC 1904
20:00 | Sarpugerði, Leirvik
Botev Plovdiv 0 : 0 APOEL FC
19:00 | Hristo Botev Stadium, Botev 1912 Football Complex, Plovdiv
Tuesday, 19 July 2022
S.P. La Fiorita 0 : 4 FC Ballkani
20:45 | Stadio Igor Crescentini, Montegiardino
KF Tirana 0 : 1 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
20:00 | Stadiumi "Selman Stërmasi", Tirana
Hibernians FC 3 : 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn
20:00 | Hibernians Stadium, Paola

Qualication round 3

Thursday, 11 August 2022
FK Partizan 2 : 2 AEK Larnaca
21:00 | Partizan Stadium, Belgrade, Serbia
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 2 Olympiacos Piraeus
20:30 | Tehelné pole, Bratislava
F91 Dudelange 2 : 2 Malmo FF
19:00 | Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
FC Zurich 3 : 0 Linfield FC
19:00 | Stadion Letzigrund, Zurich
1. FC Slovácko 1 : 1 Fenerbahce SK
19:00 | Městský fotbalový stadion, Uherské Hradiště, Czech Rep
HJK Helsinki 1 : 0 NK Maribor
18:00 | Bolt Arena, Helsinki
Tuesday, 9 August 2022
KF Shkupi 1 : 2 Shamrock Rovers
21:00 | Čair Stadium, Skopje
Thursday, 4 August 2022
Shamrock Rovers 3 : 1 KF Shkupi
21:00 | Tallaght Stadium, Dublin
Olympiacos Piraeus 1 : 1 Slovan Bratislava
21:00 | Karaiskaki Stadium, Piraeus
Linfield FC 0 : 2 FC Zurich
20:45 | National Football Stadium at Windsor Park, Belfast, N. Ireland
NK Maribor 0 : 2 HJK Helsinki
20:15 | The stadium Ljudski Vrt, Maribor
Malmo FF 3 : 0 F91 Dudelange
19:00 | Eleda Stadium, Malmo
Fenerbahce SK 3 : 0 1. FC Slovácko
19:00 | Ulker Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu Stadium, Istanbul
AEK Larnaca 2 : 1 FK Partizan
17:30 | ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑ, Larnaca

Qualifying play offs

Thursday, 25 August 2022
SK Rapid Wien 0 : 1 FC Vaduz
21:00 | Allianz Stadion, Vienna
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 2 Villarreal
21:00 | Stadion Poljud, Split, Croaita
Linfield FC 1 : 1 FK Rīgas Futbola Skola
20:45 | National Football Stadium at Windsor Park, Belfast, N. Ireland
Royal Antwerp FC 1 : 3 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
20:45 | Stadium “ BOSUIL “ - Royal Antwerp FC, Antwerp
Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
20:30 | Tehelné pole, Bratislava
OGC Nice 2 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00 | Allianz Riviera - Nice Stadium, Nice
F91 Dudelange 1 : 1 Lech Poznan
20:00 | Stade Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
FC Ballkani 1 : 0 KF Shkupi
20:00 | Suva Reka City Stadium, Suharekë
Hamrun Spartans FC 3 : 3 FK Partizan
20:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium, Ħamrun
RSC Anderlecht 0 : 1 Young Boys
20:00 | Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Bruxelles, Belgium
FC Twente 0 : 0 AFC Fiorentina
19:00 | De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
Viking FK 1 : 3 FCSB
19:00 | Viking Stadion, Stavanger
CFR Cluj 1 : 0 NK Maribor
19:00 | CFR Stadium, Cluj-Napoca
Slavia Prague 2 : 0 Rakow
19:00 | Sinobo Stadium, Prague
Viborg FF 0 : 3 West Ham United
19:00 | Energi Viborg Arena, Viborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 1 Univ Craiova
19:00 | Turner Stadium, Be'er Sheva, Be'er Sheva
FC Basel 1893 2 : 0 CSKA Sofia
19:00 | St. Jakob-Park, Basel
MOL fehervar fc 0 : 3 FC Koln
19:00 | MOL Aréna Sóstó, Székesfehérvár
AIK 0 : 1 1. FC Slovácko
19:00 | Friends Arena, Stockholm
Gil Vicente FC 1 : 2 AZ
19:00 | Estádio Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugal
Wolfsburger AC 0 : 4 Molde
19:00 | Lavanttal-Arena, Wolfsberg, Austria
Tuesday, 23 August 2022
APOEL FC 3 : 2 Djurgarden
18:00 | GSP Stadium, Nicosia
Thursday, 18 August 2022
AFC Fiorentina 2 : 1 FC Twente
21:00 | Artemio Franchi Stadium, Florence
AZ 4 : 0 Gil Vicente FC
21:00 | AFAS Stadium, Alkmaar
KF Shkupi 1 : 2 FC Ballkani
21:00 | Čair Stadium, Skopje
FK Partizan 4 : 1 Hamrun Spartans FC
21:00 | Partizan Stadium, Belgrade, Serbia
West Ham United 3 : 1 Viborg FF
20:45 | London, Stratford
Villarreal 4 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
20:45 | Estadio de la Ceramica, Villarreal
FC Koln 1 : 2 MOL fehervar fc
20:30 | RheinEnergie Stadion, Koln
Lech Poznan 2 : 0 F91 Dudelange
20:30 | Poznań Stadium, Poznan
FCSB 1 : 2 Viking FK
20:30 | National Arena, Bucharest
NK Maribor 0 : 0 CFR Cluj
20:15 | The stadium Ljudski Vrt, Maribor
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava
20:00 | Stadion pod Bijelim brijegom, Mostar
FC Vaduz 1 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
20:00 | Rheinpark Stadium, Vaduz
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 : 1 Royal Antwerp FC
19:45 | Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium, Istanbul
Univ Craiova 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:30 | Stadionul Ion Oblemenco, Craiova
Molde 0 : 1 Wolfsburger AC
19:00 | Aker Stadium, Molde
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 OGC Nice
19:00 | Bloomfield Stadium, Tel Aviv-Yafo
Young Boys 0 : 1 RSC Anderlecht
19:00 | Wankdorf Stadium, Bern
FK Rīgas Futbola Skola 2 : 2 Linfield FC
19:00 | Arkādijas sporta un atpūtas parks, Riga
CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 FC Basel 1893
19:00 | Bulgarian Army Stadium, Sofia
1. FC Slovácko 3 : 0 AIK
19:00 | Městský fotbalový stadion, Uherské Hradiště, Czech Rep
Rakow 2 : 1 Slavia Prague
18:00 | Miejski Stadion Piłkarski "Raków", Częstochowa
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
Djurgarden 3 : 0 APOEL FC
18:45 | Tele2 Arena, Stockholm

Latest UEFA Europa Conference League news

Latest news on JJA Sport Studio

Last modified on Monday, 15/08/2022

Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option