Matches

Saturday, 12 September 2020
18:45 SC Heerenveen 2 : 0 Willem II Abe Lenstra Stadium , Heerenveen
18:45 Abe Lenstra Stadium , Heerenveen
20:00 PEC Zwolle 0 : 2 Feyenoord MAC Park Stadium , Zwolle
20:00 MAC Park Stadium , Zwolle
21:00 FC Twente 2 : 0 Fortuna Sittard De Grolsch Veste , Enschede
21:00 De Grolsch Veste , Enschede
Sunday, 13 September 2020
12:15 FC Emmen 3 : 5 VVV Venlo De Oude Meerdijk , Emmen
12:15 De Oude Meerdijk , Emmen
14:30 Heracles 2 : 0 ADO Den Haag Polman Stadium , Almelo
14:30 Polman Stadium , Almelo
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1 Ajax Het Kasteel , Rotterdam
14:30 Het Kasteel , Rotterdam
16:45 FC Groningen 1 : 3 PSV Noordlease Stadium , Groningen
16:45 Noordlease Stadium , Groningen
16:45 RKC Waalwijk 0 : 1 Vitesse Mandemakers Stadion , Waalwijk
16:45 Mandemakers Stadion , Waalwijk
Friday, 18 September 2020
20:00 VVV Venlo 1 : 1 FC Utrecht De Koel , Venlo
20:00 De Koel , Venlo
Saturday, 19 September 2020
16:30 AZ - : - PEC Zwolle AFAS Stadium , Alkmaar
16:30 AFAS Stadium , Alkmaar
18:45 Vitesse - : - Sparta Rotterdam GeldreDome , Arnhem
18:45 GeldreDome , Arnhem
20:00 PSV - : - FC Emmen Philips Stadium , Eindhoven
20:00 Philips Stadium , Eindhoven
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - : - SC Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard Stadium , Sittard
21:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadium , Sittard
Sunday, 20 September 2020
12:15 ADO Den Haag - : - FC Groningen Kyocera Stadium , Den Haag
12:15 Kyocera Stadium , Den Haag
14:30 Willem II - : - Heracles Koning Willem II Stadium , Tilburg
14:30 Koning Willem II Stadium , Tilburg
14:30 Feyenoord - : - FC Twente De Kuip , Rotterdam
14:30 De Kuip , Rotterdam
16:45 Ajax - : - RKC Waalwijk John Cruyff Stadium , Amsterdam
16:45 John Cruyff Stadium , Amsterdam
Friday, 25 September 2020
20:00 FC Twente - : - FC Groningen De Grolsch Veste , Enschede
20:00 De Grolsch Veste , Enschede
Saturday, 26 September 2020
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - : - AZ Fortuna Sittard Stadium , Sittard
18:45 Fortuna Sittard Stadium , Sittard
20:00 SC Heerenveen - : - VVV Venlo Abe Lenstra Stadium , Heerenveen
20:00 Abe Lenstra Stadium , Heerenveen

Facebook

upcoming matches

Saturday, 19 September 2020
Everton FC vs WBA
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin
15:30
Union Berlin vs FC Augsburg
15:30
FC Koln vs Hoffenheim
15:30

JJA Sport Studio +

 

Calendar

« September 2020 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
Go to top
JSN Time 2 is designed by JoomlaShine.com | powered by JSN Sun Framework
X

Right Click

all our work is copyright protected. Due to this we have disable right mouse click option